Life Is eautiful

Translate

Amitabh Bachchan Numerology Fact Finder


This is Research and Fact Finder Of Super Star Of Millennium
 Mr.Amitabh Bachchan by BISHARAD
Photo Credit :DNA INDIA



Numberology plays very important and vital role in our life.I believe 60% is LUCK and 40% is Hard Work. My Analysis says how that 60% support you magically and rest 40% is your effort and dedication which makes your life successful.

Screen Name : Amitabh Bachchan
Date Of Birth : 11th October 1942
Real Name : Inquilaab Srivastava
Profession : ACTOR,India

We will analysis and research Mr.Amitabh Bachchan life base on Date Of Birth and Name Numerology.
Date Of Birth : 11/10/1942
    
So, Psychic Number (  Mulank in Hindi ) is 1+1 = 2 it Represents Moon (Chandra in Hindi)

      Destiny Number ( Bhagyank in Hindi ) is 1+1+1+0+1+9+4+2 = 19 = 10 = 1 it Represents Sun ( Surya in Hindi )

      Month Of Birth is October : 10

    So, Mr.Bachchan Date Of Birth can be represented as 2/1

Name Numerology :

Amitabh Bachchan : 7 (Ketu in Hindi,Neptune in English )
Inquilaab Srivastava : 4 (Rahu in Hindi,Uranus in English)

So, Both Name Number sync with Psychic Number / Destiny Number and he has to be successful but success will not come to him easily and actually it never came to him.

Reason No 1 : Names total is 7.Which is number of Ketu and it will make person struggle lot and give success if sync with Psychic Number and Destiny Number.

So 7 sync with 2/1 so Mr.Amitabh Bachchan is successful today & 7 itself is a Miracle Number in itself.

Note : I believe 50% is LUCK and 50% is Hard Work



We will see SUCCESS CHART of Mr. AMITABH BACHCHAN through
LO-SHU GRID from DATE OF BIRTH : 11/10/1942



4
9
2
3
5
7
8
1
6

                 LO-SHU CHART ( Chinese Magic Square )


Above square box is LO-SHU CHART.

Mr.Bachchan date of birth is 11/10/1942

So u can see in LO-SHU CHART 1/4/9/2 of Mr.Bachchan date of birth exist .

4/9/2 is a known as success combination which give u Name/Fame/Money

So, no doubt Mr. Amitabh Bachchan have to be successful one day and gain Name/Fame/Money but success will not come easily as his name numerology is 7


Follow Bisharad In Social Media and Ask Your Question







Whatsapp on : +91- 9892682410 / +977-9808110748 


Email : bisharad@zoho.com







Post a Comment

0 Comments